Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Carey, Patrick UNAT  EMID   
2 Sroka, Patryk TSCA  EMID  GBR 
3T Reith, Lachlan KIMBFC  EMID   
3T Libertiny, Samuel NORTFC  EMID  GBR 
5 Hatton, Ben KIMBERLEY  EMID  GBR 
6 Nowak, Kamil TSCASFC  EMID  GBR 
7 Palmer, Harry LEICFC  EMID  GBR 
8 Hogrefe, Paul HARBS  EMID   
9 Spencer, Adam KIMBFC  EMID   
10 Lemmon, Oliver OUNDP&SEC  EMID   


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Palmer, Harry LEICFC  EMID  GBR 
2 Reith, Lachlan KIMBFC  EMID   
3 Spencer, Adam KIMBFC  EMID   
4 Hatton, Ben KIMBERLEY  EMID  GBR 
5 Sroka, Patryk TSCA  EMID  GBR 
6 Carey, Patrick UNAT  EMID   
7 Libertiny, Samuel NORTFC  EMID  GBR 
8 Nowak, Kamil TSCASFC  EMID  GBR 
9 Lemmon, Oliver OUNDP&SEC  EMID   
10 Hogrefe, Paul HARBS  EMID   

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Nowak, Kamil
TSCASFC / EMID / GBR
1 V5 D1 D4 V4 2 0.50 14 16 -2
Lemmon, Oliver
OUNDP&SEC / EMID
2 D3 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 11 20 -9
Carey, Patrick
UNAT / EMID
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Hatton, Ben
KIMBERLEY / EMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V3 3 0.75 13 14 -1
Hogrefe, Paul
HARBS / EMID
5 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 0.25 10 15 -5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Reith, Lachlan
KIMBFC / EMID
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 11 +7
Spencer, Adam
KIMBFC / EMID
2 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 18 -8
Libertiny, Samuel
NORTFC / EMID / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.50 16 16 0
Palmer, Harry
LEICFC / EMID / GBR
4 D2 V3 D3 D3 1 0.25 11 16 -5
Sroka, Patryk
TSCA / EMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 1.00 19 13 +6



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Carey, Patrick UNAT  EMID    1.00  20  +17  Advanced
2 Sroka, Patryk TSCA  EMID  GBR  1.00  19  13  +6  Advanced
3 Reith, Lachlan KIMBFC  EMID    0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
4 Hatton, Ben KIMBERLEY  EMID  GBR  0.75  13  14  -1  Advanced
5 Libertiny, Samuel NORTFC  EMID  GBR  0.50  16  16  Advanced
6 Nowak, Kamil TSCASFC  EMID  GBR  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
7 Palmer, Harry LEICFC  EMID  GBR  0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
8 Hogrefe, Paul HARBS  EMID    0.25  10  15  -5  Advanced
9 Spencer, Adam KIMBFC  EMID    0.00  10  18  -8  Advanced
10 Lemmon, Oliver OUNDP&SEC  EMID    0.00  11  20  -9  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Carey, Patrick 
UNAT / EMID  (1) Carey, Patrick 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Carey, Patrick 
(9) Spencer, Adam    15 - 4 
KIMBFC / EMID  (8) Hogrefe, Paul   
(8) Hogrefe, Paul  15 - 11   
HARBS / EMID    (1) Carey, Patrick 
(5) Libertiny, Samuel    15 - 4 
NORTFC / EMID / GBR  (5) Libertiny, Samuel     
(12) -BYE-       
    (5) Libertiny, Samuel   
(13) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) Hatton, Ben   
(4) Hatton, Ben     
KIMBERLEY / EMID / GBR    (1) Carey, Patrick 
(3) Reith, Lachlan    15 - 12 
KIMBFC / EMID  (3) Reith, Lachlan     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Reith, Lachlan     
(11) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (6) Nowak, Kamil       
(6) Nowak, Kamil         
TSCASFC / EMID / GBR    (2) Sroka, Patryk   
(7) Palmer, Harry    15 - 9   
LEICFC / EMID / GBR  (7) Palmer, Harry     
(10) Lemmon, Oliver  12 - 10     
OUNDP&SEC / EMID    (2) Sroka, Patryk   
(15) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (2) Sroka, Patryk   
(2) Sroka, Patryk     
TSCA / EMID / GBR