Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Dineen, Seth 138401  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
2 Sheridan, Patrick 135588  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
3 Chaddha, Khushi 139408  Chilwell Blades  EMID  GBR 
4 Chaddha, Krish 139409  Chilwell Blades  EMID  GBR 
5 Miles-Hayler, Charles 133583  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
6 Duane, Tara 140377  Fernwood Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
7 Penn, Nancy 138838  Chilwell Blades  EMID  GBR 
8 Gordon, Finlay 139890  Chilwell Blades  EMID  GBR 
9 Morris-Geary, Ruben 140610  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
10 Wallis, Benjamin 142035  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
11 Wild, Jack 140779  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Miles-Hayler, Charles RSC  EMID  GBR 
2 Penn, Nancy CHILWELL  EMID  GBR 
3 Wallis, Benjamin RSC  EMID  GBR 
4 Sheridan, Patrick RSC  EMID  GBR 
5 Wild, Jack RSC  EMID  GBR 
6 Chaddha, Khushi CHILWELL  EMID  GBR 
7 Gordon, Finlay CHILWELL  EMID  GBR 
8 Dineen, Seth RSC  EMID  GBR 
9 Chaddha, Krish CHILWELL  EMID  GBR 
10 Duane, Tara FERNW  EMID  GBR 
11 Morris-Geary, Ruben RSC  EMID  GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chaddha, Krish
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
1 D2 V3 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 7 +8
Sheridan, Patrick
RSC / EMID / GBR
2 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 18 10 +8
Miles-Hayler, Charles
RSC / EMID / GBR
3 D2 D3 V3 V3 2 0.50 11 11 0
Gordon, Finlay
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 1 0.25 11 15 -4
Wild, Jack
RSC / EMID / GBR
5 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 0.00 6 18 -12
Referee(s):
Dixon, Conor
RSC / EMID / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Dineen, Seth
RSC / EMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
Wallis, Benjamin
RSC / EMID / GBR
2 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.20 9 20 -11
Morris-Geary, Ruben
RSC / EMID / GBR
3 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 25 -23
Chaddha, Khushi
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 10 +13
Penn, Nancy
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Duane, Tara
FERNW / EMID / GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 16 12 +4
Referee(s):
Hemmings, Joshua
RSC / EMID / GBR



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Dineen, Seth RSC  EMID  GBR  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 Sheridan, Patrick RSC  EMID  GBR  1.00  18  10  +8  Advanced
3 Chaddha, Khushi CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
4 Chaddha, Krish CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.75  15  +8  Advanced
5 Duane, Tara FERNW  EMID  GBR  0.60  16  12  +4  Advanced
6 Miles-Hayler, Charles RSC  EMID  GBR  0.50  11  11  Advanced
7 Penn, Nancy CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
8 Gordon, Finlay CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.25  11  15  -4  Advanced
9 Wallis, Benjamin RSC  EMID  GBR  0.20  20  -11  Advanced
10 Wild, Jack RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  18  -12  Advanced
11 Morris-Geary, Ruben RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  25  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chaddha, Krish
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 13 +2
Gordon, Finlay
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
2 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 0.25 11 15 -4
Dineen, Seth
RSC / EMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
Wallis, Benjamin
RSC / EMID / GBR
4 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Duane, Tara
FERNW / EMID / GBR
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 14 -2
Referee(s):
Chillingworth, Max
RSC / EMID / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chaddha, Khushi
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Sheridan, Patrick
RSC / EMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
Miles-Hayler, Charles
RSC / EMID / GBR
3 D3 D2 V3 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 12 +6
Penn, Nancy
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
4 D3 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Wild, Jack
RSC / EMID / GBR
5 D3 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Morris-Geary, Ruben
RSC / EMID / GBR
6 D0 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 10 19 -9
Referee(s):
Clapp, Olivia
RSC / EMID / GBR