Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Hyde, Bronwen 118099  Salle Scipanovs    GBR 
2 De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 121218  Bath Swords    GBR 
3T Knox, Eleanor 127269  Newham Swords    GBR 
3T Bird, Martha 122136  Cobham Fencing Club    GBR 
5 Middleton, Amelia 128634  Salle Paul    GBR 
6 Quelch, Abigail 120632  Salle Oxon    GBR 
7 Attias, Olivia 120621  Salle Oxon    GBR 
8 Wilson, India 127838  Four of Clubs    GBR 
9 Ngo, Olivia 121674  Salle Kiss    GBR 
10 Craig, Rhiannon 120855  Team Melia Cymru    GBR 
11 Forse, Jessica 124260  Four of Clubs    GBR 
12 Appleby-Prince, Celena 123923  Salle Oxon    GBR 
13 Morgan, Holly 131719  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
14 Sheldon, Priya 128677  Four of Clubs    GBR 
15 Reston, Eva 123704  Aldershot    GBR 
16 Brown, Alanna 126578  Chilwell Blades  EMID  GBR 
17 Greig, Lucy 126938  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hyde, Bronwen SCIPNV    GBR 
2 De N'Yeurt, Tabitha BATH    GBR 
3 Quelch, Abigail OXON    GBR 
4 Appleby-Prince, Celena OXON    GBR 
5 Middleton, Amelia SL_PAUL    GBR 
6 Ngo, Olivia SL_KISS    GBR 
7 Attias, Olivia 14  OXON    GBR 
8 Bird, Martha 14  COBHAM    GBR 
9 Craig, Rhiannon 16  MELIA_CYM    GBR 
10 Wilson, India 17  FOUR_CLB    GBR 
11 Knox, Eleanor 25  NEWHAM    GBR 
12 Reston, Eva 35  ALDERS    GBR 
13 Sheldon, Priya 38  FOUR_CLB    GBR 
14 Forse, Jessica   FOUR_CLB    GBR 
15 Brown, Alanna   CHILWELL  EMID  GBR 
16 Greig, Lucy   RSC  EMID  GBR 
17 Morgan, Holly   RSC  EMID  GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Reston, Eva
ALDERS / GBR
1 D2 D0 D4 V5 1 0.25 11 19 -8
Hyde, Bronwen
SCIPNV / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
Attias, Olivia
OXON / GBR
3 V5 D0 V2 V5 3 0.75 12 6 +6
Ngo, Olivia
SL_KISS / GBR
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Sheldon, Priya
FOUR_CLB / GBR
5 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 20 -13

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Knox, Eleanor
NEWHAM / GBR
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 12 +11
Bird, Martha
COBHAM / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
De N'Yeurt, Tabitha
BATH / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V3 V5 4 0.80 19 12 +7
Forse, Jessica
FOUR_CLB / GBR
4 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 20 -5
Appleby-Prince, Celena
OXON / GBR
5 D0 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 10 18 -8
Greig, Lucy
RSC / EMID / GBR
6 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Morgan, Holly
RSC / EMID / GBR
1 D0 D0 D2 D2 V3 1 0.20 7 22 -15
Wilson, India
FOUR_CLB / GBR
2 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 12 +3
Middleton, Amelia
SL_PAUL / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Quelch, Abigail
OXON / GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7
Craig, Rhiannon
MELIA_CYM / GBR
5 V5 V2 D1 D4 V3 3 0.60 15 13 +2
Brown, Alanna
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
6 D2 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 21 -14



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T Middleton, Amelia SL_PAUL    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
1T Bird, Martha 14  COBHAM    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 Hyde, Bronwen SCIPNV    GBR  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
4 Quelch, Abigail OXON    GBR  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
5 De N'Yeurt, Tabitha BATH    GBR  0.80  19  12  +7  Advanced
6 Attias, Olivia 14  OXON    GBR  0.75  12  +6  Advanced
7 Knox, Eleanor 25  NEWHAM    GBR  0.60  23  12  +11  Advanced
8 Craig, Rhiannon 16  MELIA_CYM    GBR  0.60  15  13  +2  Advanced
9 Ngo, Olivia SL_KISS    GBR  0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
10 Wilson, India 17  FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.40  15  12  +3  Advanced
11 Forse, Jessica   FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
12 Reston, Eva 35  ALDERS    GBR  0.25  11  19  -8  Advanced
13 Appleby-Prince, Celena OXON    GBR  0.20  10  18  -8  Advanced
14 Morgan, Holly   RSC  EMID  GBR  0.20  22  -15  Advanced
15 Sheldon, Priya 38  FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
16 Brown, Alanna   CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.00  21  -14  Advanced
17 Greig, Lucy   RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  25  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Attias, Olivia
OXON / GBR
1 V3 V5 D3 D1 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Appleby-Prince, Celena
OXON / GBR
2 D1 V5 V4 D1 2 0.50 11 13 -2
Reston, Eva
ALDERS / GBR
3 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Knox, Eleanor
NEWHAM / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Middleton, Amelia
SL_PAUL / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 10 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Morgan, Holly
RSC / EMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D0 D0 D2 2 0.40 12 22 -10
Greig, Lucy
RSC / EMID / GBR
2 D3 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Craig, Rhiannon
MELIA_CYM / GBR
3 D4 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 0.20 17 21 -4
Bird, Martha
COBHAM / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 11 +7
De N'Yeurt, Tabitha
BATH / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1.00 24 9 +15
Wilson, India
FOUR_CLB / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 13 +10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Sheldon, Priya
FOUR_CLB / GBR
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 2 0.40 13 19 -6
Forse, Jessica
FOUR_CLB / GBR
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 17 22 -5
Ngo, Olivia
SL_KISS / GBR
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 18 16 +2
Quelch, Abigail
OXON / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
Brown, Alanna
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR
5 D2 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.20 7 24 -17
Hyde, Bronwen
SCIPNV / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 8 +16



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 De N'Yeurt, Tabitha BATH    GBR  0.90  43  21  +22  Advanced
2 Hyde, Bronwen SCIPNV    GBR  0.89  44  12  +32  Advanced
3 Middleton, Amelia SL_PAUL    GBR  0.89  43  18  +25  Advanced
4 Bird, Martha 14  COBHAM    GBR  0.80  43  19  +24  Advanced
5 Quelch, Abigail OXON    GBR  0.80  46  29  +17  Advanced
6 Knox, Eleanor 25  NEWHAM    GBR  0.67  40  24  +16  Advanced
7 Attias, Olivia 14  OXON    GBR  0.63  24  19  +5  Advanced
8 Wilson, India 17  FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.60  38  25  +13  Advanced
9 Ngo, Olivia SL_KISS    GBR  0.44  30  29  +1  Advanced
10 Craig, Rhiannon 16  MELIA_CYM    GBR  0.40  32  34  -2  Advanced
11 Forse, Jessica   FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.40  32  42  -10  Advanced
12 Appleby-Prince, Celena OXON    GBR  0.33  21  31  -10  Advanced
13 Morgan, Holly   RSC  EMID  GBR  0.30  19  44  -25  Advanced
14 Sheldon, Priya 38  FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.22  20  39  -19  Advanced
15 Reston, Eva 35  ALDERS    GBR  0.13  21  39  -18  Advanced
16 Brown, Alanna   CHILWELL  EMID  GBR  0.10  14  45  -31  Advanced
17 Greig, Lucy   RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  10  50  -40  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 
BATH / GBR  (1) De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 
(17) Greig, Lucy    10 - 0 
RSC / EMID / GBR  (16) Brown, Alanna   
(16) Brown, Alanna  10 - 5   
CHILWELL / EMID / GBR    (1) De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 
(9) Ngo, Olivia    10 - 7 
SL_KISS / GBR  (9) Ngo, Olivia     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Wilson, India   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (8) Wilson, India   
(8) Wilson, India     
FOUR_CLB / GBR    (1) De N'Yeurt, Tabitha 
(5) Quelch, Abigail    8 - 5 
OXON / GBR  (5) Quelch, Abigail     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Quelch, Abigail     
(21) -BYE-    10 - 8     
  (12) Appleby-Prince, Celena       
(12) Appleby-Prince, Celena         
OXON / GBR    (4) Bird, Martha   
(13) Morgan, Holly    10 - 2   
RSC / EMID / GBR  (13) Morgan, Holly     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Bird, Martha   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (4) Bird, Martha   
(4) Bird, Martha     
COBHAM / GBR    Hyde, Bronwen 
(3) Middleton, Amelia    10 - 5 
SL_PAUL / GBR  (3) Middleton, Amelia     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Middleton, Amelia     
(19) -BYE-    10 - 8     
  (14) Sheldon, Priya       
(14) Sheldon, Priya         
FOUR_CLB / GBR    (3) Knox, Eleanor     
(11) Forse, Jessica    10 - 3     
FOUR_CLB / GBR  (11) Forse, Jessica         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Knox, Eleanor       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 6       
  (6) Knox, Eleanor       
(6) Knox, Eleanor         
NEWHAM / GBR    (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(7) Attias, Olivia    10 - 2   
OXON / GBR  (7) Attias, Olivia     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Attias, Olivia     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 1     
  (10) Craig, Rhiannon       
(10) Craig, Rhiannon         
MELIA_CYM / GBR    (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(15) Reston, Eva    10 - 2   
ALDERS / GBR  (15) Reston, Eva     
(18) -BYE-       
    (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(2) Hyde, Bronwen     
SCIPNV / GBR