Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Johnson, Isabella 128561  Fencers Club London    GBR 
2 Culkin, Nathalie 129472  Salle Paul    GBR 
3T Beard, Maddi   Bryant Blades    GBR 
3T Thomas, Ellie   Russell Swords    GBR 
5 Wagstaff, Zoe   Salle Holyrood    GBR 
6 Zaffino, Indigo   Barnsley    GBR 
7T Dixon, Orla 132973  Radcliffe Sword Club  EMID  GBR 
7T Collier, Tarryn   Four of Clubs    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Johnson, Isabella FCL    GBR 
2 Thomas, Ellie RUSSELL    GBR 
3 Culkin, Nathalie SL_PAUL    GBR 
4 Wagstaff, Zoe HOLYROOD    GBR 
5 Beard, Maddi 13  BRYANT    GBR 
6 Zaffino, Indigo 22  BARNSLEY    GBR 
7 Dixon, Orla 22  RSC  EMID  GBR 
8 Collier, Tarryn   FOUR_CLB    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Wagstaff, Zoe
HOLYROOD / GBR
1 D2 D1 V5 1 0.33 8 8 0
Johnson, Isabella
FCL / GBR
2 V3 V2 V5 3 1.00 10 2 +8
Beard, Maddi
BRYANT / GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 2 0.67 10 3 +7
Collier, Tarryn
FOUR_CLB / GBR
4 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 15 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Zaffino, Indigo
BARNSLEY / GBR
1 D2 D0 V5 1 0.33 7 10 -3
Thomas, Ellie
RUSSELL / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.67 11 7 +4
Culkin, Nathalie
SL_PAUL / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 1 +14
Dixon, Orla
RSC / EMID / GBR
4 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 15 -15



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Culkin, Nathalie SL_PAUL    GBR  1.00  15  +14  Advanced
2 Johnson, Isabella FCL    GBR  1.00  10  +8  Advanced
3 Beard, Maddi 13  BRYANT    GBR  0.67  10  +7  Advanced
4 Thomas, Ellie RUSSELL    GBR  0.67  11  +4  Advanced
5 Wagstaff, Zoe HOLYROOD    GBR  0.33  Advanced
6 Zaffino, Indigo 22  BARNSLEY    GBR  0.33  10  -3  Advanced
7T Dixon, Orla 22  RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  15  -15  Advanced
7T Collier, Tarryn   FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.00  15  -15  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Collier, Tarryn
FOUR_CLB / GBR
1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 15 -13
Thomas, Ellie
RUSSELL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 8 +7
Culkin, Nathalie
SL_PAUL / GBR
3 V5 D4 D2 1 0.33 11 11 0
Wagstaff, Zoe
HOLYROOD / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.67 13 7 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Johnson, Isabella
FCL / GBR
1 V3 V5 V5 3 1.00 13 1 +12
Beard, Maddi
BRYANT / GBR
2 D0 V5 V5 2 0.67 10 8 +2
Zaffino, Indigo
BARNSLEY / GBR
3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.33 9 10 -1
Dixon, Orla
RSC / EMID / GBR
4 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 15 -13



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Johnson, Isabella FCL    GBR  1.00  23  +20  Advanced
2 Thomas, Ellie RUSSELL    GBR  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
3 Culkin, Nathalie SL_PAUL    GBR  0.67  26  12  +14  Advanced
4 Beard, Maddi 13  BRYANT    GBR  0.67  20  11  +9  Advanced
5 Wagstaff, Zoe HOLYROOD    GBR  0.50  21  15  +6  Advanced
6 Zaffino, Indigo 22  BARNSLEY    GBR  0.33  16  20  -4  Advanced
7T Dixon, Orla 22  RSC  EMID  GBR  0.00  30  -28  Advanced
7T Collier, Tarryn   FOUR_CLB    GBR  0.00  30  -28  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Johnson, Isabella 
FCL / GBR  (1) Johnson, Isabella 
(7T) Dixon, Orla  10 - 0 
RSC / EMID / GBR    (1) Johnson, Isabella 
(5) Wagstaff, Zoe    4 - 1 
HOLYROOD / GBR  (4) Beard, Maddi   
(4) Beard, Maddi  10 - 4   
BRYANT / GBR    (1) Johnson, Isabella 
(3) Culkin, Nathalie    9 - 3 
SL_PAUL / GBR  (3) Culkin, Nathalie     
(6) Zaffino, Indigo  10 - 2     
BARNSLEY / GBR    (3) Culkin, Nathalie   
(7T) Collier, Tarryn    10 - 5   
FOUR_CLB / GBR  (2) Thomas, Ellie   
(2) Thomas, Ellie  10 - 1   
RUSSELL / GBR