Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana Salle Paul    GBR 
2 Hu, Lev-Jacqueline Edinburgh Fencing Club    GBR 
3T El-Saie, Iman ZFW    GBR 
3T Goyarrola, Inés Salle Boston    GBR 
5 Abramenkova, Anita ZFW    GBR 
6 Jaeck, Kiara Cobham Fencing Club    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Jaeck, Kiara COBHAM    GBR 
2 Abramenkova, Anita ZFW    GBR 
3 El-Saie, Iman ZFW    GBR 
4 Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 13  EDINBURGH    GBR 
5 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana   SL_PAUL    GBR 
6 Goyarrola, Inés   BOSTON    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
El-Saie, Iman
ZFW / GBR
1 V2 V5 V3 V5 D0 4 0.80 15 15 0
Abramenkova, Anita
ZFW / GBR
2 D1 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 13 20 -7
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SL_PAUL / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3
Jaeck, Kiara
COBHAM / GBR
4 D2 D4 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 7 23 -16
Goyarrola, Inés
BOSTON / GBR
5 D3 V4 D4 V5 V4 3 0.60 20 15 +5
Hu, Lev-Jacqueline
EDINBURGH / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 6 +15



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 13  EDINBURGH    GBR  0.80  21  +15  Advanced
2 El-Saie, Iman ZFW    GBR  0.80  15  15  Advanced
3 Goyarrola, Inés   BOSTON    GBR  0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
4 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana   SL_PAUL    GBR  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
5 Abramenkova, Anita ZFW    GBR  0.20  13  20  -7  Advanced
6 Jaeck, Kiara COBHAM    GBR  0.00  23  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Abramenkova, Anita
ZFW / GBR
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 0.40 13 17 -4
El-Saie, Iman
ZFW / GBR
2 V5 D0 V5 V2 D0 3 0.60 12 13 -1
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SL_PAUL / GBR
3 V4 V5 D2 V4 D4 3 0.60 19 13 +6
Jaeck, Kiara
COBHAM / GBR
4 D2 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Goyarrola, Inés
BOSTON / GBR
5 D1 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 7 16 -9
Hu, Lev-Jacqueline
EDINBURGH / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 13  EDINBURGH    GBR  0.90  46  11  +35  Advanced
2 El-Saie, Iman ZFW    GBR  0.70  27  28  -1  Advanced
3 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana   SL_PAUL    GBR  0.60  40  31  +9  Advanced
4 Goyarrola, Inés   BOSTON    GBR  0.40  27  31  -4  Advanced
5 Abramenkova, Anita ZFW    GBR  0.30  26  37  -11  Advanced
6 Jaeck, Kiara COBHAM    GBR  0.10  17  45  -28  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 
EDINBURGH / GBR  (1) Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) Hu, Lev-Jacqueline 
(5) Abramenkova, Anita    10 - 2 
ZFW / GBR  (4) Goyarrola, Inés   
(4) Goyarrola, Inés  10 - 5   
BOSTON / GBR    (3) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana 
(3) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana    10 - 8 
SL_PAUL / GBR  (3) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana     
(6) Jaeck, Kiara  10 - 1     
COBHAM / GBR    (3) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana   
(7) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (2) El-Saie, Iman   
(2) El-Saie, Iman     
ZFW / GBR