Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Home Yes, Alex SALLK     
2 Daniel Yes, Dylan SALLH&CS     
3T El-Saie Yes, Zayd SUSSH     
3T Cupper Yes, Alexander HERE     
5 Strange Yes, Oliver FINCF     
6 Swainson Yes, Owen RUSSS     
7 Williams Yes, Nicholas SHEFHF     
8 Mayfield yes, Archie RADCSC     
9 Broadhurst, Harrison EREWFC     
10 Hucknall Yes, William RADCSC     
11 Ehteshami yes, Kasra LAZL     
12 Bonney NO, Hugo RADCSC     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Home Yes, Alex SALLK     
2 Daniel Yes, Dylan SALLH&CS     
3 El-Saie Yes, Zayd SUSSH     
4 Strange Yes, Oliver 12  FINCF     
5 Williams Yes, Nicholas 23  SHEFHF     
6 Ehteshami yes, Kasra 33  LAZL     
7 Cupper Yes, Alexander   HERE     
8 Swainson Yes, Owen   RUSSS     
9 Bonney NO, Hugo   RADCSC     
10 Hucknall Yes, William   RADCSC     
11 Broadhurst, Harrison   EREWFC     
12 Mayfield yes, Archie   RADCSC     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Broadhurst, Harrison
EREWFC
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 D4 1 0.20 9 23 -14
Cupper Yes, Alexander
HERE
2 V5 D1 V5 V4 D4 3 0.60 19 14 +5
Home Yes, Alex
SALLK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Strange Yes, Oliver
FINCF
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
Mayfield yes, Archie
RADCSC
5 D3 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 24 -18
Williams Yes, Nicholas
SHEFHF
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hucknall Yes, William
RADCSC
1 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 19 18 +1
Bonney NO, Hugo
RADCSC
2 D3 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Swainson Yes, Owen
RUSSS
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 13 +6
El-Saie Yes, Zayd
SUSSH
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 10 +14
Daniel Yes, Dylan
SALLH&CS
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
Ehteshami yes, Kasra
LAZL
6 D0 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.20 8 24 -16



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Home Yes, Alex SALLK      1.00  25  +20  Advanced
2 El-Saie Yes, Zayd SUSSH      1.00  24  10  +14  Advanced
3 Daniel Yes, Dylan SALLH&CS      0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
4 Swainson Yes, Owen   RUSSS      0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
5 Cupper Yes, Alexander   HERE      0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
6 Strange Yes, Oliver 12  FINCF      0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
7 Williams Yes, Nicholas 23  SHEFHF      0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
8 Hucknall Yes, William   RADCSC      0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
9 Broadhurst, Harrison   EREWFC      0.20  23  -14  Advanced
10 Ehteshami yes, Kasra 33  LAZL      0.20  24  -16  Advanced
11 Bonney NO, Hugo   RADCSC      0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
12 Mayfield yes, Archie   RADCSC      0.00  24  -18  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Mayfield yes, Archie
RADCSC
1 V5 D2 D3 D1 D1 1 0.20 12 23 -11
Hucknall Yes, William
RADCSC
2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 0.20 11 24 -13
Swainson Yes, Owen
RUSSS
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
Broadhurst, Harrison
EREWFC
4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D3 2 0.40 16 20 -4
Home Yes, Alex
SALLK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
Cupper Yes, Alexander
HERE
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 14 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
El-Saie Yes, Zayd
SUSSH
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 11 +8
Ehteshami yes, Kasra
LAZL
2 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 0.20 8 23 -15
Daniel Yes, Dylan
SALLH&CS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Williams Yes, Nicholas
SHEFHF
4 V4 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Bonney NO, Hugo
RADCSC
5 D0 D3 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Strange Yes, Oliver
FINCF
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 16 12 +4



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Home Yes, Alex SALLK      1.00  25  +22  Advanced
2 Daniel Yes, Dylan SALLH&CS      1.00  25  +20  Advanced
3 El-Saie Yes, Zayd SUSSH      0.60  19  11  +8  Advanced
4 Cupper Yes, Alexander   HERE      0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
5 Strange Yes, Oliver 12  FINCF      0.60  16  12  +4  Advanced
6 Swainson Yes, Owen   RUSSS      0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
7 Williams Yes, Nicholas 23  SHEFHF      0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
8 Broadhurst, Harrison   EREWFC      0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
9 Mayfield yes, Archie   RADCSC      0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
10 Hucknall Yes, William   RADCSC      0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
11 Ehteshami yes, Kasra 33  LAZL      0.20  23  -15  Advanced
12 Bonney NO, Hugo   RADCSC      0.00  25  -19  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Home Yes, Alex 
SALLK  (1) Home Yes, Alex 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Home Yes, Alex 
(9) Mayfield yes, Archie    10 - 1 
RADCSC  (9) Mayfield yes, Archie   
(8) Broadhurst, Harrison  10 - 5   
EREWFC    (1) Home Yes, Alex 
(5) Strange Yes, Oliver    10 - 4 
FINCF  (5) Strange Yes, Oliver     
(12) Bonney NO, Hugo  10 - 5     
RADCSC    (4) Cupper Yes, Alexander   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) Cupper Yes, Alexander   
(4) Cupper Yes, Alexander     
HERE    (1) Home Yes, Alex 
(3) El-Saie Yes, Zayd    10 - 7 
SUSSH  (3) El-Saie Yes, Zayd     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) El-Saie Yes, Zayd     
(11) Ehteshami yes, Kasra    9 - 8     
LAZL  (6) Swainson Yes, Owen       
(6) Swainson Yes, Owen  10 - 5       
RUSSS    (2) Daniel Yes, Dylan   
(7) Williams Yes, Nicholas    10 - 4   
SHEFHF  (7) Williams Yes, Nicholas     
(10) Hucknall Yes, William  10 - 2     
RADCSC    (2) Daniel Yes, Dylan   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Daniel Yes, Dylan   
(2) Daniel Yes, Dylan     
SALLH&CS