Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle SKIPF     
2 Hadalin Yes, Henriette SALLH     
3T Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney SALLK     
3T Forse Yes, Jessica FOUROC     
5 Hough Yes, Grace FOUROC     
6 Martin Yes, Evie FOUROC     
7 Goldfischer yes, Marcela COBH     
8 Brown, Alanna CHILB     
9 John Yes, Tia CHILB     
10 Jobson NO, Ilona RADCSC     
11T Greig Yes, Lucy RADCSC     
11T Oliver, Lucy EREWFC     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hadalin Yes, Henriette SALLH     
2 Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle SKIPF     
3 Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney SALLK     
4 Goldfischer yes, Marcela COBH     
5 John Yes, Tia CHILB     
6 Brown, Alanna   CHILB     
7 Jobson NO, Ilona   RADCSC     
8 Martin Yes, Evie   FOUROC     
9 Forse Yes, Jessica   FOUROC     
10 Greig Yes, Lucy   RADCSC     
11 Oliver, Lucy   EREWFC     
12 Hough Yes, Grace   FOUROC     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Martin Yes, Evie
FOUROC
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V3 3 0.60 19 13 +6
Forse Yes, Jessica
FOUROC
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 0.60 17 17 0
John Yes, Tia
CHILB
3 D0 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 13 19 -6
Greig Yes, Lucy
RADCSC
4 D1 D0 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Hadalin Yes, Henriette
SALLH
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23
Goldfischer yes, Marcela
COBH
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 0.40 15 18 -3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hough Yes, Grace
FOUROC
1 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 0.40 20 18 +2
Oliver, Lucy
EREWFC
2 D1 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 11 22 -11
Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle
SKIPF
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney
SALLK
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
Brown, Alanna
CHILB
5 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 19 19 0
Jobson NO, Ilona
RADCSC
6 D2 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Hadalin Yes, Henriette SALLH      1.00  25  +23  Advanced
2 Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle SKIPF      1.00  25  +21  Advanced
3 Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney SALLK      0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 Martin Yes, Evie   FOUROC      0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
5 Forse Yes, Jessica   FOUROC      0.60  17  17  Advanced
6 Hough Yes, Grace   FOUROC      0.40  20  18  +2  Advanced
7 Brown, Alanna   CHILB      0.40  19  19  Advanced
8 Goldfischer yes, Marcela COBH      0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
9 John Yes, Tia CHILB      0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
10 Oliver, Lucy   EREWFC      0.40  11  22  -11  Advanced
11 Jobson NO, Ilona   RADCSC      0.00  25  -19  Advanced
12 Greig Yes, Lucy   RADCSC      0.00  25  -20  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Forse Yes, Jessica
FOUROC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 11 +10
Martin Yes, Evie
FOUROC
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 13 15 -2
John Yes, Tia
CHILB
3 D3 V3 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 13 19 -6
Goldfischer yes, Marcela
COBH
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 0.40 15 18 -3
Greig Yes, Lucy
RADCSC
5 D0 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
Hadalin Yes, Henriette
SALLH
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney
SALLK
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V4 4 0.80 21 4 +17
Oliver, Lucy
EREWFC
2 D0 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
Jobson NO, Ilona
RADCSC
3 D0 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 0.20 6 22 -16
Hough Yes, Grace
FOUROC
4 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 15 12 +3
Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle
SKIPF
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 23 2 +21
Brown, Alanna
CHILB
6 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.40 13 17 -4



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Hadalin Yes, Henriette SALLH      1.00  25  +22  Advanced
2 Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle SKIPF      1.00  23  +21  Advanced
3 Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney SALLK      0.80  21  +17  Advanced
4 Forse Yes, Jessica   FOUROC      0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
5 Hough Yes, Grace   FOUROC      0.60  15  12  +3  Advanced
6 Martin Yes, Evie   FOUROC      0.40  13  15  -2  Advanced
7 Goldfischer yes, Marcela COBH      0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
8 Brown, Alanna   CHILB      0.40  13  17  -4  Advanced
9 John Yes, Tia CHILB      0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
10 Jobson NO, Ilona   RADCSC      0.20  22  -16  Advanced
11T Greig Yes, Lucy   RADCSC      0.00  25  -21  Advanced
11T Oliver, Lucy   EREWFC      0.00  25  -21  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Hadalin Yes, Henriette 
SALLH  (1) Hadalin Yes, Henriette 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Hadalin Yes, Henriette 
(9) John Yes, Tia    10 - 3 
CHILB  (8) Brown, Alanna   
(8) Brown, Alanna  10 - 7   
CHILB    (1) Hadalin Yes, Henriette 
(5) Hough Yes, Grace    10 - 2 
FOUROC  (5) Hough Yes, Grace     
(11T) Oliver, Lucy  10 - 2     
EREWFC    (4) Forse Yes, Jessica   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (4) Forse Yes, Jessica   
(4) Forse Yes, Jessica     
FOUROC    (2) Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle 
(3) Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney    10 - 8 
SALLK  (3) Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Williams-Howe Yes, Sydney     
(11T) Greig Yes, Lucy    7 - 4     
RADCSC  (6) Martin Yes, Evie       
(6) Martin Yes, Evie  10 - 0       
FOUROC    (2) Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle   
(7) Goldfischer yes, Marcela    10 - 0   
COBH  (7) Goldfischer yes, Marcela     
(10) Jobson NO, Ilona  10 - 2     
RADCSC    (2) Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (2) Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle   
(2) Williamson Yes, Lucy-Belle     
SKIPF