Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Suha, Adam MANCFC    GBR 
2 Chambers Yes, Albert SHOES     
3T Kelsey Yes, Ryan FOUROC     
3T Tate Yes, Liam WASH     
5 Lonsdale Yes, William PHOE     
6 Hall Yes, Matthew FOUROC     
7 Lauga Yes, Alexis CAMBS     
8 Malgari Yes, Massimiliano SALLB     
9 Hume, Oliver TENTD    GBR 
10 Pearce yes, Alexis NOTTC     
11 Rutherford Yes, Luke FERNSC     
12 Townson Yes, Lucas FOUROC     
13 Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin LEIC     
14 Wilson Rigley, Mace EREWFC     
15T Henshaw Yes, Matthew SUSSS     
15T Walton Yes, James FERNSC     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Chambers Yes, Albert SHOES     
2 Malgari Yes, Massimiliano 15  SALLB     
3 Lauga Yes, Alexis 27  CAMBS     
4 Henshaw Yes, Matthew 52  SUSSS     
5 Townson Yes, Lucas   FOUROC     
6 Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin   LEIC     
7 Hall Yes, Matthew   FOUROC     
8 Rutherford Yes, Luke   FERNSC     
9 Asher yes, Alexander   RADCSC     
10 Hume, Oliver   TENTD    GBR 
11 Pearce yes, Alexis   NOTTC     
12 Suha, Adam   MANCFC    GBR 
13 Tate Yes, Liam   WASH     
14 Wilson Rigley, Mace   EREWFC     
15 Kelsey Yes, Ryan   FOUROC     
16 Walton Yes, James   FERNSC     
17 Lonsdale Yes, William   PHOE     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Walton Yes, James
FERNSC
1 V5 V4 D2 D1 D0 2 0.40 12 16 -4
Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin
LEIC
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 25 -24
Townson Yes, Lucas
FOUROC
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 11 +9
Hume, Oliver
TENTD / GBR
4 V3 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Lonsdale Yes, William
PHOE
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 13 +5
Chambers Yes, Albert
SHOES
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Asher yes, Alexander
RADCSC
1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 25 -24
Malgari Yes, Massimiliano
SALLB
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
Tate Yes, Liam
WASH
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 9 +12
Pearce yes, Alexis
NOTTC
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 16 -2
Rutherford Yes, Luke
FERNSC
5 V5 D1 D0 D1 D0 1 0.20 7 20 -13
Kelsey Yes, Ryan
FOUROC
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 6 +18

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Wilson Rigley, Mace
EREWFC
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
Henshaw Yes, Matthew
SUSSS
2 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 0.25 10 15 -5
Hall Yes, Matthew
FOUROC
3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.50 12 12 0
Suha, Adam
MANCFC / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 9 +8
Lauga Yes, Alexis
CAMBS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Chambers Yes, Albert SHOES      1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 Lauga Yes, Alexis 27  CAMBS      1.00  20  +17  Advanced
3 Kelsey Yes, Ryan   FOUROC      0.80  24  +18  Advanced
4 Tate Yes, Liam   WASH      0.80  21  +12  Advanced
5 Malgari Yes, Massimiliano 15  SALLB      0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
6 Suha, Adam   MANCFC    GBR  0.75  17  +8  Advanced
7 Townson Yes, Lucas   FOUROC      0.60  20  11  +9  Advanced
8 Lonsdale Yes, William   PHOE      0.60  18  13  +5  Advanced
9 Hall Yes, Matthew   FOUROC      0.50  12  12  Advanced
10 Pearce yes, Alexis   NOTTC      0.40  14  16  -2  Advanced
11 Hume, Oliver   TENTD    GBR  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
12 Walton Yes, James   FERNSC      0.40  12  16  -4  Advanced
13 Henshaw Yes, Matthew 52  SUSSS      0.25  10  15  -5  Advanced
14 Rutherford Yes, Luke   FERNSC      0.20  20  -13  Advanced
15 Wilson Rigley, Mace   EREWFC      0.00  20  -20  Advanced
16T Asher yes, Alexander   RADCSC      0.00  25  -24  Advanced
16T Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin   LEIC      0.00  25  -24  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 V V/M TS TR Ind
Townson Yes, Lucas
FOUROC
1 D1 D2 0 0.00 3 10 -7
Suha, Adam
MANCFC / GBR
2 V5 D1 1 0.50 6 4 +2
Chambers Yes, Albert
SHOES
3 V5 V3 2 1.00 8 3 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hume, Oliver
TENTD / GBR
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 18 16 +2
Rutherford Yes, Luke
FERNSC
2 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Hall Yes, Matthew
FOUROC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Lauga Yes, Alexis
CAMBS
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin
LEIC
5 D0 D1 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Malgari Yes, Massimiliano
SALLB
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kelsey Yes, Ryan
FOUROC
1 V4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 17 8 +9
Tate Yes, Liam
WASH
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 11 +3
Pearce yes, Alexis
NOTTC
3 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.25 8 17 -9
Wilson Rigley, Mace
EREWFC
4 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
Lonsdale Yes, William
PHOE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Lonsdale Yes, William   PHOE      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
2 Hall Yes, Matthew   FOUROC      1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 Chambers Yes, Albert SHOES      1.00  +5  Advanced
4 Lauga Yes, Alexis 27  CAMBS      0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
5 Kelsey Yes, Ryan   FOUROC      0.75  17  +9  Advanced
6 Malgari Yes, Massimiliano 15  SALLB      0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
7 Tate Yes, Liam   WASH      0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
8 Suha, Adam   MANCFC    GBR  0.50  +2  Advanced
9 Hume, Oliver   TENTD    GBR  0.40  18  16  +2  Advanced
10 Pearce yes, Alexis   NOTTC      0.25  17  -9  Advanced
11 Rutherford Yes, Luke   FERNSC      0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
12 Townson Yes, Lucas   FOUROC      0.00  10  -7  Advanced
13 Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin   LEIC      0.00  25  -18  Advanced
14 Wilson Rigley, Mace   EREWFC      0.00  20  -18  Advanced
15T Henshaw Yes, Matthew 52  SUSSS                Eliminated
15T Walton Yes, James   FERNSC                Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Lonsdale Yes, William 
PHOE  (1) Lonsdale Yes, William 
(16) -BYE-   
    (8) Suha, Adam 
(9) Hume, Oliver    10 - 3 
TENTD / GBR  (8) Suha, Adam   
(8) Suha, Adam  10 - 5   
MANCFC / GBR    (8) Suha, Adam 
(5) Kelsey Yes, Ryan    10 - 4 
FOUROC  (5) Kelsey Yes, Ryan     
(12) Townson Yes, Lucas  9 - 8     
FOUROC    (5) Kelsey Yes, Ryan   
(13) Whitcombe Yes, Benjamin    10 - 3   
LEIC  (4) Lauga Yes, Alexis   
(4) Lauga Yes, Alexis  10 - 2   
CAMBS    (8) Suha, Adam 
(3) Chambers Yes, Albert    10 - 6 
SHOES  (3) Chambers Yes, Albert     
(14) Wilson Rigley, Mace  10 - 0     
EREWFC    (3) Chambers Yes, Albert     
(11) Rutherford Yes, Luke    10 - 8     
FERNSC  (6) Malgari Yes, Massimiliano       
(6) Malgari Yes, Massimiliano  10 - 2       
SALLB    (3) Chambers Yes, Albert   
(7) Tate Yes, Liam    9 - 5   
WASH  (7) Tate Yes, Liam     
(10) Pearce yes, Alexis  10 - 2     
NOTTC    (7) Tate Yes, Liam   
(15) -BYE-    6 - 4   
  (2) Hall Yes, Matthew   
(2) Hall Yes, Matthew     
FOUROC