Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia LASZ     
2 Hopkins, Zoe RADCSC     
3T Blakeley yes, Imogen SUTTC     
3T Caruana Yes, Gemma SALLH     
5 Stillman Yes, Poppy SHOES     
6 Hogg yes, Alexandra HYMEC     
7 Wainman Yes, Laura ARNO&CS     
8 Fischer yes, Nomi FOUROC     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia LASZ     
2 Caruana Yes, Gemma SALLH     
3 Wainman Yes, Laura 15  ARNO&CS     
4 Stillman Yes, Poppy 27  SHOES     
5 Blakeley yes, Imogen   SUTTC     
6 Fischer yes, Nomi   FOUROC     
7 Hogg yes, Alexandra   HYMEC     
8 Hopkins, Zoe   RADCSC     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia
LASZ
1 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 5 +10
Fischer yes, Nomi
FOUROC
2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 15 -12
Stillman Yes, Poppy
SHOES
3 D1 V5 V3 2 0.67 9 7 +2
Hopkins, Zoe
RADCSC
4 D2 V5 D2 1 0.33 9 9 0

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Blakeley yes, Imogen
SUTTC
1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.67 13 9 +4
Caruana Yes, Gemma
SALLH
2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.67 12 10 +2
Wainman Yes, Laura
ARNO&CS
3 V4 D2 D1 1 0.33 7 13 -6
Hogg yes, Alexandra
HYMEC
4 D3 D3 V5 1 0.33 11 11 0



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia LASZ      1.00  15  +10  Advanced
2 Blakeley yes, Imogen   SUTTC      0.67  13  +4  Advanced
3 Caruana Yes, Gemma SALLH      0.67  12  10  +2  Advanced
4 Stillman Yes, Poppy 27  SHOES      0.67  +2  Advanced
5 Hogg yes, Alexandra   HYMEC      0.33  11  11  Advanced
6 Hopkins, Zoe   RADCSC      0.33  Advanced
7 Wainman Yes, Laura 15  ARNO&CS      0.33  13  -6  Advanced
8 Fischer yes, Nomi   FOUROC      0.00  15  -12  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Stillman Yes, Poppy
SHOES
1 D0 V4 V5 2 0.67 9 8 +1
Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia
LASZ
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 4 +11
Hogg yes, Alexandra
HYMEC
3 D2 D1 V5 1 0.33 8 10 -2
Fischer yes, Nomi
FOUROC
4 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 5 15 -10

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Caruana Yes, Gemma
SALLH
1 V5 V5 D4 2 0.67 14 11 +3
Wainman Yes, Laura
ARNO&CS
2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 6 15 -9
Blakeley yes, Imogen
SUTTC
3 D4 V5 V3 2 0.67 12 9 +3
Hopkins, Zoe
RADCSC
4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.67 12 9 +3



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia LASZ      1.00  15  +11  Advanced
2 Caruana Yes, Gemma SALLH      0.67  14  11  +3  Advanced
3T Hopkins, Zoe   RADCSC      0.67  12  +3  Advanced
3T Blakeley yes, Imogen   SUTTC      0.67  12  +3  Advanced
5 Stillman Yes, Poppy 27  SHOES      0.67  +1  Advanced
6 Hogg yes, Alexandra   HYMEC      0.33  10  -2  Advanced
7 Wainman Yes, Laura 15  ARNO&CS      0.00  15  -9  Advanced
8 Fischer yes, Nomi   FOUROC      0.00  15  -10  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia 
LASZ  (1) Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia 
(8) Fischer yes, Nomi  15 - 2 
FOUROC    (1) Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia 
(5) Stillman Yes, Poppy    15 - 9 
SHOES  (3T) Blakeley yes, Imogen   
(3T) Blakeley yes, Imogen  15 - 7   
SUTTC    (1) Hughes yes, Phoebe Livia 
(3T) Hopkins, Zoe    15 - 7 
RADCSC  (3T) Hopkins, Zoe     
(6) Hogg yes, Alexandra  15 - 7     
HYMEC    (3T) Hopkins, Zoe   
(7) Wainman Yes, Laura    12 - 11   
ARNO&CS  (2) Caruana Yes, Gemma   
(2) Caruana Yes, Gemma  13 - 10   
SALLH